Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen 1.8 3.6 3.75
15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 5.75 3.75 1.47
15:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (Singapore) 4.0 3.6 1.75
15:30 Warriors FC - Geylang 1.72 3.75 4.0
15:30 Delbonis, Federico - Albot, Radu 1.2   4.0
15:30 Jebavy / Middelkoop - Eysseric / Nys 1.667   2.1
15:30 Arruabarrena-Vecino, Lara - Hobgarski, Katharina 1.222   3.7
15:30 Hesse, Amandine - Collins, Danielle Rose 6.0   1.091
15:30 Johnson / Querrey - Gojowczyk / Haider-Maurer 1.111   5.6
15:30 Gaio, Federico - Piros, Zsombor 1.7   1.952
15:30 Lapko, Vera - Lemoine, Quirine 1.2   3.7
15:30 Türkiye - Ukrayna 1.26   3.5
15:55 Paris, Joshua - Ruusuvuori, Emil 3.3   1.25
16:00 Gremio Saocarlense - Comercial FC 7.5 4.2 1.4
16:00 Jaguariuna FC SP - Independente SP 3.5 3.25 2.0
16:00 Genoa - Torino 2.3 3.75 2.7
16:00 Amiens Ac U19 - Us Orleans U19 1.83 3.6 3.35
16:00 Boulogne U19 - Lens U19 5.0 4.0 1.5
16:00 Le Havre U19 - SM Caen U19 3.25 3.5 1.9
16:00 Metz Fc U19 - Auxerre Aj U19 4.0 3.75 1.65
16:00 PSG U19 - Entente S S G U19 1.6 3.75 4.33
16:00 Toulon U19 - AS Monaco FC U19 5.0 4.33 1.45
16:00 Valenciennes Fc U19 - Lille U19 2.25 3.3 2.7
16:00 Ajaccio U19 - Montpellier U19 4.33 4.5 1.5
16:00 Bordeaux U19 - Angers U19 2.2 4.0 2.4
16:00 Nancy U19 - Thonon Evian Savoie FC U19 1.26 5.0 8.0
16:00 Paris FC U19 - Chambly U19 1.4 4.5 5.5
16:00 Torcy U19 - Troyes AC U19 3.6 3.5 1.78
16:00 Neu-Isenburg - Ginsheim 2.05 3.75 2.75
16:00 Alashkert FC - Gandzasar 1.55 3.5 5.25
16:00 Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 1.3 4.33 8.5
16:00 Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 1.4 3.75 7.0
16:00 Akademiya Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2.4 3.05 2.65
16:00 Chertanovo - FC Murom 1.26 4.75 8.5
16:00 FC Pskov-747 - Spartak Kostroma 2.45 3.15 2.55
16:00 Luki-energiya V Luki - Dinamo Saint Petersburg II 1.72 3.35 4.2
16:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.25 3.2 2.75
16:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Smolensk 1.55 3.6 5.0
16:00 FC Orenburg-2 - Mordovya 11.0 5.0 1.2
16:00 HJK Helsinki (w) - TPS Turku (W) 1.2 5.25 11.0
16:00 Rekord Bielsko Biala - Falubaz Zielona Gora 1.32 4.5 7.0
16:00 Hammarby - AIK Solna 2.8 3.35 2.35
16:00 Oerebro Syrianska BK - IK Gauthiod 2.7 3.4 2.2
16:00 IFK Varnamo - Halmstad 2.55 3.35 2.55
16:00 Dynamos - FC Platinum 2.55 2.875 2.65
16:00 Highlanders - CAPS United 1.97 3.0 3.6
16:00 Shabanie Mine - Chapungu United 2.1 2.8 3.5
16:00 HC Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 13.0 21.0 1.063
16:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi - Spartak Moskova 1.42 10.0 3.4
16:00 Barrere, Gregoire - Opelka, Reilly 2.15   1.571
16:00 Molleker, Rudolf - Vesely, Jiri 4.0   1.182
16:00 Hollanda - Slovenya 1.18   4.3
16:00 Georgia Women - Albania Women 4.8   1.15
16:10 Schaeder, Laura - Ghitescu, Andreea 1.667   2.0
16:15 FK Kapaz - Neftchi Baku 6.0 3.6 1.45
16:15 FK Sumgayit Shekher - Zira FK 2.05 3.05 3.15
16:15 Sabail - Keshla Fc 2.15 3.1 2.95
16:15 Ponnistajat - HPS 1.78 3.75 3.4
16:15 Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 1.6 3.25 4.75
16:15 Saint Raphaël - Füchse Berlin 3.5 8.75 1.42
16:25 Kern, Robin - Vavassori, Andrea 1.444   2.5
16:30 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 2.8 3.15 2.25
16:30 North Wales Crusaders - Keighley Cougars 3.7 23.0 1.286
16:30 Brengle, Madison - Lepchenko, Varvara 1.833   1.87
16:45 ABD - Kanada 2.8 4.6 1.9
16:50 Diyas, Zarina - Piter, Katarzyna 1.167   4.6
16:50 Matviyenko, Lisa - Marchetti, Giorgia 1.444   2.5
16:55 Simmonds / Wachaczyk - Flipkens / Larsson 5.4   1.118
17:00 EC Vitoria - Ceara Ce 1.75 3.4 4.2
17:00 Cavese - Taranto 1.78 3.4 3.75
17:00 Como - Chieri 1955 1.57 3.6 4.75
17:00 US Pergolettese - Darfo Boario 2.0 3.25 3.2
17:00 Vibonese - Potenza 2.2 3.3 2.8
17:00 Numancia - Osasuna 2.2 3.0 3.25
17:00 Aris - Panserraikos 1.05 9.0 23.0
17:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Pontou 2.5 2.875 2.75
17:00 Ergotelis - Aiginiakos 1.6 3.15 6.0
17:00 Kalithea - Trikala 2011 3.3 3.35 1.97
17:00 Kissamikos - Apollon Larisas 1.09 8.5 13.0
17:00 Panahaiki - Anagennisi Karditsas 1.35 4.5 7.0
17:00 FC Energomash - Fc Ryazan 1.7 3.3 4.33
17:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FC Kaluga 1.53 3.75 5.0
17:00 Afips - Druzhba Maykop 1.15 6.0 12.0
17:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossyisk 3.3 3.3 1.95
17:00 Rijeka U19 - NK Rudes U19 1.18 6.0 10.0
17:00 Cabinteely FC - Galway FC 5.25 3.6 1.53
17:00 Valmiera FK/LFKA - FHK Liepajas Metalurgs 11.0 6.25 1.15
17:00 Mjolner - Honefoss 2.0 3.35 3.1
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo - MKS Kluczbork 2.05 3.35 3.0
17:00 Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia Krakow 3.15 3.4 1.97
17:00 Voluntari - Fc Botosani 2.45 3.0 2.7
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska - Tegs SK 2.05 3.5 2.875
17:00 Husqvarna - Karlskrona 3.0 3.5 2.0
17:00 Karlslunds - Nykopings BIS 2.95 3.4 2.05
17:00 Vasteras SK - Assyriska Foreningen 1.72 3.75 3.6
17:00 Syrianska - Umea FC 1.53 4.0 4.6
17:00 AFK Linkoping - IFK Haninge 3.15 4.2 1.78
17:00 IFK Taby FK - IFK Mora FK 1.3 4.75 7.25
17:00 Veres - Illichivets Mariupol 2.5 2.9 2.9
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster